Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway

Main amenities

  • 35 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located in the Mariahilfer Strasse district of Vienna, about a 5-minute walk from Bezirksmuseum Meidling, the 35 ft² Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna accommodates up to 2 guests. This 1-bedroom apartment is situated 0.4 miles from Bahnhof Meidling train station and near Flurschuetzstrasse/Laengenfeldgasse bus station.

    The apartment in Vienna is within 25 minutes' walk of Schonbrunn Baroque Palace and around 10 minutes' drive from the 19th-century Habsburg Albertina Palace. Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway has a prime location in the vicinity of Laengenfeldgasse Stop metro station. 2.1 miles from this property you will find the term Museum of Art History.

    The apartment also comprises 1 bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Enhance your stay with the accommodation's a full kitchen, furnished with coffee and tea making facilities, a fridge, and glassware for your comfort.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna

    The apartment also comprises 1 bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Hostel Beds photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Exterior photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Room photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Sinks photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Facilities photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Kitchen photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Interior photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna People photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Toilets photo Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna Macro Details photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 35 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Austria

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway?
      Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway has a size of 35 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bright City Apartment Free Parking & 2 Min To Subway Vienna